Квалификация игроков

  • 10S Красный уровень
  • 10S Оранжевый уровень
  • 10S Зелёный уровень
  • 12 лет и моложе
  • 16 лет и млоложе

10S Красный уровень

место Ф.И. г.р. клуб очки
1 Невейкина Василиса 2010 ТК ССР 85
2 Трошнев Даниил 2011 ТК ССР 75
3 Каштан Тимофей 2010 ТК ССР 70
3 Хохлова Антонина 2011 ТЦ Орион 70
4 Никитин Георгий 2010 ТК ССР 40
5 Лизунов Михаил 2011 ТК ССР 20
6 Малых Артём 2011 РГУФК 15
7 Фомкин Владимир 2011 СК Орион 10
8 Ступников Арсений 2011 РГУФК 5
9 Познокос Никита 2012 РГУФК 5
9 Дубровская Ксения 2010 РГУФК 5
9 Григорян Арианна 2011 СКБ 5
9 Соловьёв Даниил 2010 ТК ССР 5
9 Рябов Андрей 2011 СК Орион 5
9 Лоптева Елена 2011 СК Орион 5
9 Каливашко Валерия 2011 СК Орион 5

10S Оранжевый уровень

место Ф.И. г.р. клуб очки
1 Астафьева Александра 2009 ТА Максим 100
2 Ильин Алексей 2010 ТА Максим 70
2 Егорова Арина 2010 СКБ 70
3 Левашова Руслана 2011 СК Орион 50
4 Богданович Климент 2010 ТА Максим 35
5 Иванова Софья 2010 СК Орион 30
6 Платонов Иван 2011 ТА Максим 25
7 Ситчихина Вероника 2009 СК Орион 20
8 Перепечина Анастасия 2011 СК Орион 15
9 Харченко Дарья 2009 СКБ 15
10 Ширяева Юля 2010 СК Орион 10
10 Мальченко Лилия 2009 ТК ССР 10
11 Винокурова Елизавета 2010 ТА Максим 5
11 Ольховников Даниил 2009 РГУФК 5

10S Зелёный уровень

место Ф.И. г.р. клуб очки
1 Федосеева Эмилия 2010 СКБ 140
2 Лебедева Екатерина 2009 СК Орион 75
3 Алюков Ярослав 2009 Спартак 65
4 Чуриков Константин 2009 СК Орион 50
5 Соловьёва Анастасия 2008 ДЮСШ №24 40
6 Корнеева Александра 2009 ТК ССР 30
7 Барков Кирилл 2008 ТК Ольгино 20
8 Гарибян Ашот 2008 СК Орион 15
8 Потапов Андрей 2009 ТК Ольгино 15
8 Сивак Георгий ТК ССР 15
8 Егорова Арина 2010 СКБ 15
8 Евграфова Мария 2009 ТК Ольгино 15
8 Войтович Тимофей 2010 СКБ 15
8 Конзеро Михаил 2007 СКБ 15
9 Филиппов Ярослав 2009 СКБ 10
9 Шляков Артемий 2008 СКБ 10
9 Виноградов Дмитрий 2010 СКБ 10
9 Рафикова Екатерина 2009 РГУФК 10
9 Шурухин Георгий 2009 СКБ 10
10 Скоробогатова Яна РГУФК 5
10 Бухина София РГУФК 5
10 Кругленёва Полина ТК ССР 5
10 Кошляк Назар 2007 ТК ССР 5
10 Толмачёва Анна 2008 СКБ 5
10 Харченко Дарья 2009 СКБ 5
10 Астафьева Александра 2009 ТА Максим 5
10 Орлова Соня СКБ 5
10 Черноусова Арина 2009 СКБ 5
10 Димура Елизавета ЦСКА 5

12 лет и млоложе

место Ф.И. г.р. клуб очки
1 Бородина Полина 2007 СКБ 105
2 Лявина Дарья 2006 ДЮСШ №24 70
3 Глушкова Валентина 2006 СКБ 65
4 Соловьёва Анастасия 2007 ДЮСШ №24 50
5 Афанасьева Вера 2006 СКБ 40
6 Баканач Анисия 2005 ТК ССР 30
7 Тищенко Даниил 2005 СКБ 25
7 Гарибян Ашот 2008 СК Орион 25
8 Глазков Елисей 2005 СКБ 15
8 Александрова Екатерина 2008 СКБ 15
9 Рыбаков Арсений 2006 шк №27 10
10 Посотолов Дмитрий 2006 СК Орион 5
10 Рузматов Богдан 2006 СКБ 5
10 Кондзеро Михаил 2007 СКБ 5
10 Степашкина Елизавета 2005 СКБ 5
10 Замарина Виктория 2006 шк №27 5
10 Хатетовская Ксения 2006 СКБ 5
10 Хатетовская Алиса 2007 СКБ 5
10 Павлов Егор 2005 СКБ 5
10 Хайретдинов Дмитрий 2006 СК Орион 5
10 Сивак Георгий 2007 ТК ССР 5
10 Лаптев Егор 2006 ТК ССР 5
10 Савкина Ира 2005 Электросталь 5

16 лет и млоложе

ДЕВОЧКИ

место Ф.И г.р. клуб очки
1 Изместьева Мария 2001 СКБ 70
2 Силаева Юлия 2003 СКБ 50
2 Набокова Софья 2003 СКБ 50
3 Глухова Полина 2001 СКБ 30
4 Скорнецкая Полина 2003 СКБ 20
5 Демченко Ярослава 2004 ТК ССР 5
5 Прибыльнова Виолетта 2002 СК Орион 5

МАЛЬЧИКИ

место Ф.И. г.р. клуб очки
1 Кошляк Михаил 2004 ТК ССР 85
2 Алтухов Алексей 2004 СК Орион 70
2 Лявин Даниил 2004 шк 24.Москва 70
3 Голубев Даниил 2001 ТК ССР 60
4 Елин Арсений 2004 СКБ 50
5 Мурзин Герман 2003 ТК ССР 30
6 Степанов Никита 2002 СК Орион 5